Return to accessibility navigation at the top of the page.

Men’s and Women’s Track and Field Team Photo and Roster

2014 Team Photo - coming soon

2014 Roster - Men

INDOOR/OUTDOOR  TRACK & FIELD

NAME YR HOMETOWN HIGH SCHOOL
Khalill Abdul-Hakim SO Glendale, AZ Raymond S. Kellis
Anfernee Alexander FR Eloy, AZ Santa Cruz Valley Union
Steven Carter FR Tucson, AZ Desert View
Andres Clement FR Nogales, AZ Nogales
Neil Davis FR Tucson, AZ University High
Cody Deeran SO Benson, AZ Benson
Jose Esquivel SO Nogales, AZ Nogales
Deante Gaines SO Yuma, AZ Cibola
Justin Garms SO Tucson, AZ Tucson
Peter Gonzales FR Tucson, AZ Pueblo
Cristian Gutierrez FR Kingman, AZ Kingman
Alfredo Hernandez FR Tucson, AZ Catalina
Joshua Knapp FR Tucson, AZ Marana
Andrew Lee FR Benson, AZ Benson
Diego Lozano FR Tucson, AZ Sunnyside
Jeancarlo Maldonado FR Tucson, AZ Pueblo
Alfonso Mejia SO Douglas, AZ Douglas
Damian Mitchell FR Safford, AZ Safford
Ibrahim Mohamed FR Tucson, AZ Catalina
Rasheen Parks FR Las Vegas, NV Arbor View
Cruz Rodriguez FR Douglas, AZ Empire
Luke Ross FR Flagstaff, AZ Coconino
Lucas Ruiz SO Tucson, AZ Flowing Wells
Kevin Snead FR Richmond, VA George Wythe
Anthony Spendlove FR Flagstaff, AZ Flagstaff
David Stiles FR Yuma, AZ Yuma
Eddie Wilcox SO Detroit, MI Chandler
Jeremy Yoyetewa FR Tucson, AZ Amphi

2014 Roster - Women

INDOOR/OUTDOOR  TRACK & FIELD

NAME YR HOMETOWN HIGH SCHOOL
Shanice Alchesy FR Whiteriver, AZ Alchesay
Sandra Araiza FR Hermosillo, MX Technologico de Monterrey
Blair Benefield FR Bullhead City, AZ Mohave
Sarrah Broughan FR Tucson, AZ Canyon del Oro
Ashley Dawson SO Safford, AZ Safford
Ericha Edwards SO Vail, AZ Cienega
Mary Fisher SO Tucson, AZ Sahuaro
Vanessa Fox FR Snowflake, AZ Snowflake
Becca Harris SO Tucson, AZ Salpointe
Yarita Ibarra FR Tucson, AZ Catalina
Johany Inda FR Tucson, AZ Pueblo
Sabrina Montano SO Safford, AZ Safford
ColBi Nez FR Sanders, AZ Holbrook
Kaysee Pilgrim FR Phoenix, AZ Barry Goldwater
Maggie Prillaman FR Oro Valley, AZ Ironwood Ridge
Rebekah Reece FR Benson, AZ Benson
Martha Regalado SO Vail, AZ Cienega
Tenishia Reynolds SO Tucson, AZ Sabino
Brianna Rodriguez SO Tucson, AZ Cienega
Marlee Sherwood SO Mesa, AZ Mesa
Jessey Tenorio FR Tempe, AZ Marcus de Niza
Nydia Valencia SO Nogales, AZ Nogales
Aimee Yocupicio FR Rio Rico, AZ Rio Rico